English (Property Law (common law); Property Law (civil law))
grazing rights [plural]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
droits de pacage [masculine noun, plural]; droits de pâturage [masculine noun, plural]