English (Recruiting of Personnel)
equal opportunity employer [correct]
DEF: An employer who agrees not to discriminate against any employee or job applicant because of race, color, religion, sex, or national origin.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
employeur souscrivant au principe de l'égalité d'accès à l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal)
empleador que ofrece igualdad de oportunidades [correct, masculine noun]