English (Training of Personnel; Social Legislation)
course material [correct]; instructional material [correct]; training aid [correct]; training material [correct]; training tool [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Législation sociale)
matériel didactique [correct, masculine noun]; aides didactiques [correct, feminine noun]; aide pédagogique [correct, feminine noun]; outil de formation [correct, masculine noun]; outil d'apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Legislación social)
material pedagógico [correct, masculine noun]; material didáctico [correct, masculine noun]
Record saved 1