English (Loans)
loan repayment [correct]; repayment of loan [correct]
CONT: Claims for installments or other repayments of loans should be made in writing prior to the due date.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
remboursement de prêt [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
reembolso de un préstamo [masculine noun]