English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
service line [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
secteur de service [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.