English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
picking table [correct]; sorting rack [correct, United States]
DEF: A part of the equipment of a fruit or vegetable grading machine.
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
table de triage [correct, feminine noun]