English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport))
lug tread
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage)
sculpture à grosses côtes [correct]; sculpture à barrettes [correct]