English (General Vocabulary; Government Accounting)
streamlined [correct, adjective]
CONT: ... use of streamlined options for processing low-risk travellers and commercial shipments ...
French (Vocabulaire général; Comptabilité publique)
rationalisé [correct, adjective]; simplifié [correct, adjective]
CONT: [...] utilisation des options simplifiées pour le traitement des voyageurs et des expéditions commerciales à faible risque [...]