English (Foreign Trade)
causality [correct]
OBS: Concept used in subsidy/countervail and antidumping procedures requiring direct linkage between subsidy/dumping practice, and injury.
French (Commerce extérieur)
causalité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
causalidad [correct, feminine noun]