English (Human Behaviour; Mental Disorders)
disorganized behavior [correct]; disorganized behaviour [correct]; abnormal behavior [correct]; aberrant behavior [correct]; deviant behavior [correct]; deviant behaviour [correct]
CONT: Textbooks of psychiatry and review articles claim that neuroleptics have specific antipsychotic effect, especially on the so-called positive symptoms of schizophrenia, such as hallucinations and delusions, marked incoherence, and repeatedly bizarre or disorganized behaviour.
French (Comportement humain; Troubles mentaux)
comportement déviant [masculine noun]; comportement aberrant [masculine noun]; comportement anormal [masculine noun]; conduite aberrante [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Trastornos mentales)
comportamiento anormal [correct, masculine noun]