English (Citizenship and Immigration)
loss provision [correct]
DEF: How you loose your citizenship status as provided for in the legislation.
CONT: Short quiz on loss provisions on citizenship.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
disposition relative à la perte de la citoyenneté [correct]