English (Tourism (General); Market Prices)
circular route
OBS: journey ending at the point where it has begun, sometimes accompanied by a reduction in the price of the ticket or in the extension of validity.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Prix (Commercialisation))
parcours circulaire [correct]