English (Respiratory Tract)
atypical pneumonia syndrome [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Voies respiratoires)
syndrome de pneumonie primitive atypique [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.