English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
judgment [correct]; judgement [correct]
DEF: A judicial decision[,] given by a judge or court.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
jugement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Décision judiciaire[,] prise à l'aboutissement d'un procès [...]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
juicio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conocimiento, tramitación y fallo de una causa por un juez o tribunal.