English (Military (General); Military Administration)
wired music
OBS: Programmed functional background music for the improvement of day-to-day working environment, morale and attendance. [36-47)AL 17/76)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
musique diffusée
OBS: Une diffusion musicale programmée destinée à améliorer l'ambiance dans le milieu de travail quotidien, le moral ainsi que le niveau d'assiduité des employés.