English (Status of Persons (Private Law); Demography; Birth Rate)
register of births; birth register
French (Statut des personnes (Droit privé); Démographie; Natalité)
registre des naissances
Spanish (Estado de las personas (Derecho privado); Demografía; Tasa de natalidad)
registro de nacimientos [masculine noun]
Record saved 1