English (Tourism (General))
land arrangement [correct]; ground arrangement [correct]
DEF: ... a non-flying reservation upon arrival such as car rental, hotel, and tourist reservations.
OBS: land arrangement; ground arrangement: designations usually used in the plural.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
arrangement terrestre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: arrangement terrestre : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
arreglo terrestre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] servicio que cubre los viajes por tierra, incluyendo hoteles, alimentos[,] traslados, recorridos panorámicos, servicios de guías, costos de entradas, propinas y todo ello[,] no incluye la transportación aérea.
OBS: arreglo terrestre: designación utilizada generalmente en plural.