English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
capitation [correct]
DEF: The annual fee paid to a physician or group of physicians by each participant in a health plan.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
capitation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Impôt, taxe levée par individu.