English (Customer Relations)
customer service centre [correct]; client service centre [correct]; client support centre [correct]; customer service center [correct]
OBS: client support centre; client service centre: terms used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
centre de service à la clientèle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: centre de service à la clientèle : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
Spanish (Relaciones con los clientes)
centro de asistencia al cliente [masculine noun]