English (Statistical Surveys)
specificity [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
spécificité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Analyse factorielle.
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
especificidad [correct, feminine noun]