English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
joint insurance [correct]
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance conjointe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
seguro colectivo [proposal]