English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
substituted property [correct]
OBS: substituted property: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
biens substitués [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: biens substitués : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).