English (Rail Transport Operations; Rail Traffic Control; Water Transport)
leaving time [correct, officially approved]; departure time [correct]; time of departure
OBS: leaving time: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Circulation des trains; Transport par eau)
heure de départ [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: heure de départ : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.
Spanish (Explotación (Transporte ferroviario); Circulación de trenes; Transporte por agua)
hora de salida [correct, feminine noun]