English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
cervicobrachial neuralgia [correct]
DEF: Pain in the neck radiating to the arm, due to compression of nerve roots of the cervical spinal cord.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
névralgie cervico-brachiale [correct, feminine noun]; radiculalgie cervico-brachiale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
neuralgia cervicobraquial [correct, feminine noun]