English (Nervous System)
cervicobrachialgia [correct]; cervicobrachial neuralgia [correct]
DEF: Pain in the neck radiating to the arm, due to compression of nerve roots of the cervical spinal cord.
French (Système nerveux)
névralgie cervico-brachiale [correct, feminine noun]; cervico-brachialgie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Névralgie débutant dans la région cervicale (nerf coincé dans le cou) et s'étendant dans un territoire radiculaire ou plexulaire du membre supérieur.