English (Labour Relations)
substantive element; substantive evidence
CONT: The applicant must establish the substantive elements in support of an injunction application.
French (Relations du travail)
élément de preuve de fond [masculine noun]
CONT: Le requérant doit établir les éléments de preuve de fond à l'appui d'une demande d'injonction.