English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
blank ticket
OBS: Rail ticket, the issue of which is specially restricted to accredited travel agencies who complete the instructions giving details of the tourist's destination, itinerary and class by which he is travelling.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
passe partout [correct]