English (Organization Planning; Corporate Management (General); Public Service)
implementation of policies [correct]; policy implementation [correct]; policy execution [correct]; policy enforcement [correct]; policy application [correct]; application of policies [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Fonction publique)
mise en œuvre des politiques [correct, feminine noun]; exécution des politiques [correct, feminine noun]; application des politiques [correct, feminine noun]