English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
voting trust [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
organisme de fiducie ayant droit de vote [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho))
fideicomiso para votación [correct, masculine noun]