English (Market Prices; Trade)
price range [correct]
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce)
fourchette de prix [correct, feminine noun]; fourchette des prix [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Écart compris entre un prix de vente minimal (prix plancher) et un prix de vente maximal (prix plafond).
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio)
escala de precios [feminine noun]; gama de precios [feminine noun]