English (Farm Equipment; Freezing and Refrigerating)
vacuum control
French (Matériel agricole; Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
contrôle de vide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Congelación y refrigeración)
control de vacío [masculine noun]