English (Customs and Excise)
driver registration number
OBS: NATAP [North American Trade Automation Prototype]
French (Douanes et accise)
numéro d'enregistrement du chauffeur [masculine noun]; NEC [masculine noun]
OBS: PACNA [Prototype d'automatisation pour le commerce nord-américain].