English (Astrophysics and Cosmography)
visible [correct]
OBS: visible rising; visible setting
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie)
apparent [correct, adjective]
OBS: lever apparent; coucher apparent;
Spanish (Astrofísica y cosmografía)
visible [correct]
DEF: Dícese de las estrellas que pueden ser distinguidas a simple vista, que son las de la primera a la sexta magnitud.