English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
laterality
OBS: cancer registry.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
déclaration des organes pairs atteints [feminine noun]