English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
financial return [correct]; financial transactions return [correct]
OBS: Submitted to the Supervisor of Political Financing.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
rapport financier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Présenté au Contrôleur du financement politique.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
informe financiero [correct, masculine noun]