English (Paperboard)
sheet-lined board [correct]; sheet lined [correct]; lined board
DEF: A type of paperboard that has been pasted, sheet by sheet, on a sheet-lining machine.
French (Carton)
carton affiché blanchi [masculine noun]
OBS: carton affiché : Carton recouvert de papier par contre collage.