English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
dependence
OBS: (of patents)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dépendance [feminine noun]
OBS: (de brevets)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
dependencia [feminine noun]
OBS: De patentes.