English (Management Operations (General); Political Theories and Doctrines; Sociology of Ideologies)
bottom-up [correct]
OBS: approach, process
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Théories et doctrines politiques; Sociologie des idéologies)
ascendant [correct]; qui part de la base [correct]
OBS: approche, processus
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Teorías y doctrinas políticas; Sociología de la ideología)
ascendente