English (Fish; Aquaculture)
coccidiosis of eels [correct]
OBS: Eimeria anguillae.
French (Poissons; Aquaculture)
coccidiose des anguilles [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Peces; Acuicultura)
coccidiosis de la anguila [correct, feminine noun]