English (Productivity and Profitability; Production (Economics))
high-productivity [adjective]
PHR: High-productivity economy.
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
OBS: high-productivity: term found in the preamble of the Agreement.
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Production (Économie))
à forte productivité [adjective]
PHR: Économie à forte productivité.
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
OBS: à forte productivité : terme retrouvé dans le préambule de l'Accord.
Spanish (Productividad y rentabilidad; Producción (Economía))
de alta productividad [adjective]
PHR: Economía de alta productividad.
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.
OBS: de alta productividad: término encontrado en el preámbulo del Acuerdo.