English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
grisette amanita [correct]; grisette [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Amanitaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
amanite vaginée [correct, feminine noun]; grisette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Amanitaceae.