English (Public Service)
regional headquarters [correct]; RHQ [correct]; regional HQ
French (Fonction publique)
bureau principal régional [correct, masculine noun]; administration régionale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Función pública)
administración regional [feminine noun]; AR [feminine noun]