English (Labour and Employment)
code of service
CONT: And we need to make clear to all Canada Employment and Immigration Centres clients the Standards of Service they have a right to receive and we need to make clear to our staff the Code of Service in all interfaces with our public.
French (Travail et emploi)
code d'éthique [masculine noun]