English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
delete account message queue
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
suppress. de la file d'attente du compte [feminine noun]; SFAC [feminine noun]