English (Employment Benefits; Transfer of Personnel)
assignment grant; installation grant
OBS: A staff member is entitled to an assignment grant when the initial travel expenses to a duty station for an assignment of at least one year are payable by the Organization.
French (Avantages sociaux; Mobilité du personnel)
prime d'affectation [feminine noun]; prime d'installation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Traslado del personal)
prima por asignación [feminine noun]; prima de instalación [feminine noun, obsolete]