English (Employment Benefits; Loans)
settling-in grant [correct]
DEF: Grant provided to assist new staff members in meeting additional expenses (electrical appliances, furniture, car, etc.)....
French (Avantages sociaux; Prêts et emprunts)
prime d'installation [correct]; indemnité d'installation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Préstamos)
subsidio para instalación [masculine noun]; asignación para instalación [feminine noun]