English (Honorary Distinctions; Offences and crimes)
Certificate of Participation [correct]
OBS: to recognize the contributions of community groups to National Crime Prevention Week.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Infractions et crimes)
Certificat de participation [correct]
OBS: en reconnaissance de l'apport des groupes qui ont participé à la Semaine nationale de la prévention du crime.