English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order of committal [correct]; order for committal [correct]
OBS: Of a person.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance d'incarcération [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
auto de prisión [correct, masculine noun]; orden de prisión [feminine noun]; orden de reclusión [feminine noun]