English (Restaurant Equipment; Small Household Appliances)
pressurized portafilter [correct]; pressurised portafilter [correct, Great Britain]
CONT: The Saeco Classico uses a pressurized portafilter that eliminates the need to master the grinding and tamping of your coffee grounds, something that if not done properly can ruin your espresso shots on some other machines. The patented portafilter ensures a good extraction of espresso by pressurizing the brewing chamber, creating the perfect espresso brewing elements.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Petits appareils ménagers)
porte-filtre pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Machine avec carrosserie en ABS [acrylonitrile-butadiène-styrène], dotée du porte-filtre pressurisé espresso crema (prédisposé pour l'emploi des pastilles de café) permet d'obtenir des cafés espresso crémeux, indépendamment du genre de mouture et de mélange employées [...]
Spanish (Equipo para restaurantes; Aparatos domésticos pequeños)
portafiltro presurizado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El portafiltro presurizado [...] posee un disco sellador, con un diminuto orificio que regula el flujo de agua, convirtiendo al portafiltro en una minicámara casi hermética, donde se alcanza la presión requerida para lograr el sabor y el cuerpo de un verdadero expreso profesional.