English (Citizenship and Immigration; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
medical assessment [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
évaluation médicale des dossiers [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.