English (Textile Industries)
textile architecture [correct]
CONT: ... a specialist in textile architecture : tents for mobile hospitals and other military stocking applications and anti-pollution booms ... supple gasometers for storing bio-gases ...
French (Industries du textile)
architecture textile [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La société Techniques Michel Brochier spécialisée dans I'architecture textile les tentes pour hôpitaux mobiles et autres applications militaires de stockage les barrages anti-pollution [...]