English (Employment Benefits; Labour and Employment)
entry age [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Travail et emploi)
âge d'adhésion [correct, masculine noun]; âge d'entrée [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: L'expression "âge d'entrée" est préférée au Québec.